Paying for DTV - House of Representatives Contacts

House of Representatives contacts
Author:
Publish date:

Representatives of the 107th Congress

Representative

ST

District

Phone

Room

Young, Don

AK

At Large

(202) 225-5765

2111

Aderholt, Robert B.

AL

4th

(202) 225-4876

1433

Bachus, Spencer

AL

6th

(202) 225-4921

442

Callahan, Sonny

AL

1st

(202) 225-4931

2372

Cramer, Robert E., Jr.

AL

5

(202) 225-4801

2367

Everett, Terry

AL

2nd

(202) 225-2901

2312

Hilliard, Earl F.

AL

7th

(202) 225-2665

1314

Riley, Bob

AL

3rd

(202) 225-3261

322

[ Hutchinson, Asa ]

AR

3rd

(202) 225-4301

1421

Berry, Marion

AR

1st

(202) 225-4076

1113

Ross, Mike

AR

4th

(202) 225-3772

514

Snyder, Vic

AR

2nd

(202) 225-2506

1319

Faleomavaega, Eni F. H.

AS

(Delegate)

(202) 225-8577

2422

Flake, Jeff

AZ

1st

(202) 225-2635

512

Hayworth, J. D.

AZ

6th

(202) 225-2190

2434

Kolbe, Jim

AZ

5th

(202) 225-2542

2266

Pastor, Ed

AZ

2nd

(202) 225-4065

2465

Shadegg, John B.

AZ

4th

(202) 225-3361

432

Stump, Bob

AZ

3rd

(202) 225-4576

211

Baca, Joe

CA

42nd

(202) 225-6161

1133

Becerra, Xavier

CA

30th

(202) 225-6235

1119

Berman, Howard L.

CA

26th

(202) 225-4695

2330

Bono, Mary

CA

44th

(202) 225-5330

404

Calvert, Ken

CA

43rd

(202) 225-1986

2201

Capps, Lois

CA

22nd

(202) 225-3601

1118

Condit, Gary A.

CA

18th

(202) 225-6131

2234

Cox, Christopher

CA

47th

(202) 225-5611

2402

Cunningham, Randy

CA

51

(202) 225-5452

2350

Davis, Susan A.

CA

49th

(202) 225-2040

1517

Dooley, Calvin M.

CA

20th

(202) 225-3341

1201

Doolittle, John T.

CA

4th

(202) 225-2511

2410

Dreier, David

CA

28th

(202) 225-2305

237

Eshoo, Anna G.

CA

14th

(202) 225-8104

205

Farr, Sam

CA

17th

(202) 225-2861

1221

Filner, Bob

CA

50th

(202) 225-8045

2463

Gallegly, Elton

CA

23rd

(202) 225-5811

2427

Harman, Jane

CA

36th

(202) 225-8220

229

Herger, Wally

CA

2nd

(202) 225-3076

2268

Honda, Michael M.

CA

15th

(202) 225-2631

503

Horn, Stephen

CA

38th

(202) 225-6676

2331

Hunter, Duncan

CA

52nd

(202) 225-5672

2265

Issa, Darrell E.

CA

48th

(202) 225-3906

1725

Lantos, Tom

CA

12th

(202) 225-3531

2217

Lee, Barbara

CA

9th

(202) 225-2661

426

Lewis, Jerry

CA

40th

(202) 225-5861

2112

Lofgren, Zoe

CA

16th

(202) 225-3072

227

Matsui, Robert T.

CA

5th

(202) 225-7163

2308

McKeon, Howard P.

CA

25

(202) 225-1956

2242

Millender-McDonald, Juanita

CA

37

(202) 225-7924

125

Miller, Gary G.

CA

41st

(202) 225-3201

1037

Miller, George

CA

7th

(202) 225-2095

2205

Napolitano, Grace F.

CA

34th

(202) 225-5256

1609

Ose, Doug

CA

3rd

(202) 225-5716

215

Pelosi, Nancy

CA

8th

(202) 225-4965

2457

Pombo, Richard W.

CA

11th

(202) 225-1947

2411

Radanovich, George

CA

19th

(202) 225-4540

123

Rohrabacher, Dana

CA

45th

(202) 225-2415

2338

Roybal-Allard, Lucille

CA

33rd

(202) 225-1766

2435

Royce, Edward R.

CA

39th

(202) 225-4111

2202

Sanchez, Loretta

CA

46th

(202) 225-2965

1230

Schiff, Adam B.

CA

27th

(202) 225-4176

437

Sherman, Brad

CA

24th

(202) 225-5911

1524

Solis, Hilda L.

CA

31st

(202) 225-5464

1641

Stark, Fortney Pete

CA

13th

(202) 225-5065

239

Tauscher, Ellen O.

CA

10th

(202) 225-1880

1122

Thomas, William M.

CA

21st

(202) 225-2915

2208

Thompson, Mike

CA

1st

(202) 225-3311

119

Waters, Maxine

CA

35th

(202) 225-2201

2344

Watson, Diane E.

CA

32nd

(202) 225-7084

2413

Waxman, Henry A.

CA

29th

(202) 225-3976

2204

Woolsey, Lynn C.

CA

6th

(202) 225-5161

2263

DeGette, Diana

CO

1st

(202) 225-4431

1530

Hefley, Joel

CO

5th

(202) 225-4422

2230

McInnis, Scott

CO

3rd

(202) 225-4761

320

Schaffer, Bob

CO

4th

(202) 225-4676

212

Tancredo, Thomas G.

CO

6th

(202) 225-7882

418

Udall, Mark

CO

2nd

(202) 225-2161

115

DeLauro, Rosa L.

CT

3rd

(202) 225-3661

2262

Johnson, Nancy L.

CT

6th

(202) 225-4476

2113

Larson, John B.

CT

1st

(202) 225-2265

1419

Maloney, James H.

CT

5th

(202) 225-3822

1427

Shays, Christopher

CT

4th

(202) 225-5541

1126

Simmons, Rob

CT

2nd

(202) 225-2076

511

Norton, Eleanor Holmes

DC

Delegate

(202) 225-8050

2136

Castle, Michael N.

DE

At Large

(202) 225-4165

1233

Bilirakis, Michael

FL

9th

(202) 225-5755

2269

Boyd, Allen

FL

2nd

(202) 225-5235

107

Brown, Corrine

FL

3rd

(202) 225-0123

2444

Crenshaw, Ander

FL

4th

(202) 225-2501

510

Davis, Jim

FL

11th

(202) 225-3376

424

Deutsch, Peter

FL

20th

(202) 225-7931

2421

Diaz-Balart, Lincoln

FL

21st

(202) 225-4211

2244

Foley, Mark

FL

16th

(202) 225-5792

104

Goss, Porter J.

FL

14th

(202) 225-2536

108

Hastings, Alcee L.

FL

23rd

(202) 225-1313

2235

Keller, Ric

FL

8th

(202) 225-2176

419

Meek, Carrie P.

FL

17th

(202) 225-4506

2433

Mica, John L.

FL

7th

(202) 225-4035

2445

Miller, Dan

FL

13th

(202) 225-5015

102

Putnam, Adam H.

FL

12th

(202) 225-1252

506

Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana

FL

18th

(202) 225-3931

2160

Scarborough, Joe

FL

1st

(202) 225-4136

127

Shaw, E. Clay, Jr.

FL

22nd

(202) 225-3026

2408

Stearns, Cliff

FL

6th

(202) 225-5744

2227

Thurman, Karen L.

FL

5th

(202) 225-1002

201

Weldon, Dave

FL

15th

(202) 225-3671

332

Wexler, Robert

FL

19th

(202) 225-3001

213

Young, C. W. Bill

FL

10th

(202) 225-5961

2407

Barr, Bob

GA

7th

(202) 225-2931

1207

Bishop, Sanford D., Jr.

GA

2nd

(202) 225-3631

2429

Chambliss, Saxby

GA

8th

(202) 225-6531

1019

Collins, Mac

GA

3rd

(202) 225-5901

1131

Deal, Nathan

GA

9th

(202) 225-5211

2437

Isakson, Johnny

GA

6th

(202) 225-4501

132

Kingston, Jack

GA

1st

(202) 225-5831

1034

Lewis, John

GA

5th

(202) 225-3801

343

Linder, John

GA

11th

(202) 225-4272

1727

McKinney, Cynthia A.

GA

4th

(202) 225-1605

124

Norwood, Charlie

GA

10th

(202) 225-4101

1707

Underwood, Robert A.

GU

(Delegate)

(202) 225-1188

2428

Abercrombie, Neil

HI

1st

(202) 225-2726

1502

Mink, Patsy T.

HI

2nd

(202) 225-4906

2210

Boswell, Leonard L.

IA

3rd

(202) 225-3806

1039

Ganske, Greg

IA

4th

(202) 225-4426

1108

Latham, Tom

IA

5th

(202) 225-5476

440

Leach, James A.

IA

1st

(202) 225-6576

2186

Nussle, Jim

IA

2nd

(202) 225-2911

303

Otter, C. L.

ID

1st

(202) 225-6611

1711

Simpson, Michael K.

ID

2nd

(202) 225-5531

1440

Biggert, Judy

IL

13th

(202) 225-3515

1213

Blagojevich, Rod R.

IL

5th

(202) 225-4061

331

Costello, Jerry F.

IL

12th

(202) 225-5661

2454

Crane, Philip M.

IL

8th

(202) 225-3711

233

Davis, Danny K.

IL

7th

(202) 225-5006

1222

Evans, Lane

IL

17th

(202) 225-5905

2211

Gutierrez, Luis V.

IL

4th

(202) 225-8203

2452

Hastert, J. Dennis

IL

14th

(202) 225-2976

2369

Hyde, Henry J.

IL

6th

(202) 225-4561

2110

Jackson, Jesse L., Jr.

IL

2nd

(202) 225-0773

313

Johnson, Timothy V.

IL

15th

(202) 225-2371

1541

Kirk, Mark Steven

IL

10th

(202) 225-4835

1531

LaHood, Ray

IL

18th

(202) 225-6201

1424

Lipinski, William O.

IL

3rd

(202) 225-5701

2470

Manzullo, Donald A.

IL

16th

(202) 225-5676

409

Phelps, David D.

IL

19th

(202) 225-5201

1523

Rush, Bobby L.

IL

1st

(202) 225-4372

2416

Schakowsky, Janice D.

IL

9th

(202) 225-2111

515

Shimkus, John

IL

20th

(202) 225-5271

513

Weller, Jerry

IL

11th

(202) 225-3635

1210

Burton, Dan

IN

6th

(202) 225-2276

2185

Buyer, Steve

IN

5th

(202) 225-5037

2443

Carson, Julia

IN

10th

(202) 225-4011

1339

Hill, Baron P.

IN

9th

(202) 225-5315

1208

Hostettler, John N.

IN

8th

(202) 225-4636

1507

Kerns, Brian D.

IN

7th

(202) 225-5805

226

Pence, Mike

IN

2nd

(202) 225-3021

1605

Roemer, Tim

IN

3rd

(202) 225-3915

2352

Souder, Mark E.

IN

4th

(202) 225-4436

1227

Visclosky, Peter J.

IN

1st

(202) 225-2461

2313

Moore, Dennis

KS

3rd

(202) 225-2865

431

Moran, Jerry

KS

1st

(202) 225-2715

1519

Ryun, Jim

KS

2nd

(202) 225-6601

330

Tiahrt, Todd

KS

4th

(202) 225-6216

401

Fletcher, Ernie

KY

6th

(202) 225-4706

1117

Lewis, Ron

KY

2nd

(202) 225-3501

2418

Lucas, Ken

KY

4th

(202) 225-3465

1237

Northup, Anne M.

KY

3rd

(202) 225-5401

1004

Rogers, Harold

KY

5th

(202) 225-4601

2406

Whitfield, Ed

KY

1st

(202) 225-3115

236

Baker, Richard H.

LA

6th

(202) 225-3901

341

Cooksey, John

LA

5th

(202) 225-8490

113

Jefferson, William J.

LA

2nd

(202) 225-6636

240

John, Christopher

LA

7th

(202) 225-2031

1504

McCrery, Jim

LA

4th

(202) 225-2777

2104

Tauzin, W. J. (Billy)

LA

3rd

(202) 225-4031

2183

Vitter, David

LA

1st

(202) 225-3015

414

[ Moakley, John Joseph ]

MA

9th

(202) 225-8273

235

Capuano, Michael E.

MA

8th

(202) 225-5111

1232

Delahunt, William D.

MA

10th

(202) 225-3111

1317

Frank, Barney

MA

4th

(202) 225-5931

2252

Markey, Edward J.

MA

7th

(202) 225-2836

2108

McGovern, James P.

MA

3rd

(202) 225-6101

430

Meehan, Martin T.

MA

5th

(202) 225-3411

2447

Neal, Richard E.

MA

2nd

(202) 225-5601

2133

Olver, John W.

MA

1st

(202) 225-5335

1027

Tierney, John F.

MA

6th

(202) 225-8020

120

Bartlett, Roscoe G.

MD

6th

(202) 225-2721

2412

Cardin, Benjamin L.

MD

3rd

(202) 225-4016

2267

Cummings, Elijah E.

MD

7th

(202) 225-4741

1632

Ehrlich, Robert L., Jr.

MD

2nd

(202) 225-3061

315

Gilchrest, Wayne T.

MD

1st

(202) 225-5311

2245

Hoyer, Steny H.

MD

5th

(202) 225-4131

1705

Morella, Constance A.

MD

8th

(202) 225-5341

2228

Wynn, Albert Russell

MD

4th

(202) 225-8699

434

Allen, Thomas H.

ME

1st

(202) 225-6116

1717

Baldacci, John Elias

ME

2nd

(202) 225-6306

1740

Barcia, James A.

MI

5th

(202) 225-8171

2419

Bonior, David E.

MI

10th

(202) 225-2106

2207

Camp, Dave

MI

4th

(202) 225-3561

137

Conyers, John, Jr.

MI

14th

(202) 225-5126

2426

Dingell, John D.

MI

16th

(202) 225-4071

2328

Ehlers, Vernon J.

MI

3rd

(202) 225-3831

1714

Hoekstra, Peter

MI

2nd

(202) 225-4401

1124

Kildee, Dale E.

MI

9th

(202) 225-3611

2107

Kilpatrick, Carolyn C.

MI

15th

(202) 225-2261

1610

Knollenberg, Joe

MI

11th

(202) 225-5802

2349

Levin, Sander M.

MI

12th

(202) 225-4961

2300

Rivers, Lynn N.

MI

13th

(202) 225-6261

1724

Rogers, Mike

MI

8th

(202) 225-4872

509

Smith, Nick

MI

7th

(202) 225-6276

2305

Stupak, Bart

MI

1st

(202) 225-4735

2348

Upton, Fred

MI

6th

(202) 225-3761

2333

Gutknecht, Gil

MN

1st

(202) 225-2472

425

Kennedy, Mark R.

MN

2nd

(202) 225-2331

1415

Luther, Bill

MN

6th

(202) 225-2271

117

McCollum, Betty

MN

4th

(202) 225-6631

1029

Oberstar, James L.

MN

8th

(202) 225-6211

2365

Peterson, Collin C.

MN

7th

(202) 225-2165

2159

Ramstad, Jim

MN

3rd

(202) 225-2871

103

Sabo, Martin Olav

MN

5th

(202) 225-4755

2336

Akin, W. Todd

MO

2nd

(202) 225-2561

501

Blunt, Roy

MO

7th

(202) 225-6536

217

Clay, Wm. Lacy

MO

1st

(202) 225-2406

415

Emerson, Jo Ann

MO

8th

(202) 225-4404

326

Gephardt, Richard A.

MO

3rd

(202) 225-2671

1236

Graves, Sam

MO

6th

(202) 225-7041

1407

Hulshof, Kenny C.

MO

9th

(202) 225-2956

412

McCarthy, Karen

MO

5th

(202) 225-4535

1330

Skelton, Ike

MO

4th

(202) 225-2876

2206

Pickering, Charles W.

MS

3rd

(202) 225-5031

427

Shows, Ronnie

MS

4th

(202) 225-5865

1408

Taylor, Gene

MS

5th

(202) 225-5772

2311

Thompson, Bennie G.

MS

2nd

(202) 225-5876

2432

Wicker, Roger F.

MS

1st

(202) 225-4306

206

Rehberg, Dennis R.

MT

At Large

(202) 225-3211

516

Ballenger, Cass

NC

10th

(202) 225-2576

2182

Burr, Richard

NC

5th

(202) 225-2071

1526

Clayton, Eva M.

NC

1st

(202) 225-3101

2440

Coble, Howard

NC

6th

(202) 225-3065

2468

Etheridge, Bob

NC

2nd

(202) 225-4531

1533

Hayes, Robin

NC

8th

(202) 225-3715

130

Jones, Walter B.

NC

3rd

(202) 225-3415

422

McIntyre, Mike

NC

7th

(202) 225-2731

228

Myrick, Sue Wilkins

NC

9th

(202) 225-1976

230

Price, David E.

NC

4th

(202) 225-1784

2162

Taylor, Charles H.

NC

11th

(202) 225-6401

231

Watt, Melvin L.

NC

12th

(202) 225-1510

2236

Pomeroy, Earl

ND

At Large

(202) 225-2611

1110

Bereuter, Doug

NE

1st

(202) 225-4806

2184

Osborne, Tom

NE

3rd

(202) 225-6435

507

Terry, Lee

NE

2nd

(202) 225-4155

1513

Bass, Charles F.

NH

2nd

(202) 225-5206

218

Sununu, John E.

NH

1st

(202) 225-5456

316

Andrews, Robert E.

NJ

1st

(202) 225-6501

2439

Ferguson, Mike

NJ

7th

(202) 225-5361

214

Frelinghuysen, Rodney P.

NJ

11th

55034

2442

Holt, Rush D.

NJ

12th

(202) 225-5801

1630

LoBiondo, Frank A.

NJ

2nd

(202) 225-6572

225

Menendez, Robert

NJ

13th

(202) 225-7919

2238

Pallone, Frank, Jr.

NJ

6th

(202) 225-4671

420

Pascrell, Bill, Jr.

NJ

8th

(202) 225-5751

1722

Payne, Donald M.

NJ

10th

(202) 225-3436

2209

Rothman, Steven R.

NJ

9th

(202) 225-5061

1607

Roukema, Marge

NJ

5th

(202) 225-4465

2469

Saxton, Jim

NJ

3rd

(202) 225-4765

339

Smith, Christopher H.

NJ

4th

(202) 225-3765

2373

Skeen, Joe

NM

2nd

(202) 225-2365

2302

Udall, Tom

NM

3rd

(202) 225-6190

502

Wilson, Heather

NM

1st

(202) 225-6316

318

Berkley, Shelley

NV

1st

(202) 225-5965

439

Gibbons, Jim

NV

2nd

(202) 225-6155

100

Ackerman, Gary L.

NY

5th

(202) 225-2601

2243

Boehlert, Sherwood L.

NY

23rd

(202) 225-3665

2246

Crowley, Joseph

NY

7th

(202) 225-3965

312

Engel, Eliot L.

NY

17th

(202) 225-2464

2303

Fossella, Vito

NY

13th

(202) 225-3371

1239

Gilman, Benjamin A.

NY

20th

(202) 225-3776

2449

Grucci, Felix J., Jr.

NY

1st

(202) 225-3826

1505

Hinchey, Maurice D.

NY

26th

(202) 225-6335

2431

Houghton, Amo

NY

31st

(202) 225-3161

1111

Israel, Steve

NY

2nd

(202) 225-3335

429

Kelly, Sue W.

NY

19th

(202) 225-5441

1127

King, Peter T.

NY

3rd

(202) 225-7896

436

LaFalce, John J.

NY

29th

(202) 225-3231

2310

Lowey, Nita M.

NY

18th

(202) 225-6506

2329

Maloney, Carolyn B.

NY

14th

(202) 225-7944

2430

McCarthy, Carolyn

NY

4th

(202) 225-5516

1224

McHugh, John M.

NY

24th

(202) 225-4611

2441

McNulty, Michael R.

NY

21st

(202) 225-5076

2161

Meeks, Gregory W.

NY

6th

(202) 225-3461

1710

Nadler, Jerrold

NY

8th

(202) 225-5635

2334

Owens, Major R.

NY

11th

(202) 225-6231

2309

Quinn, Jack

NY

30th

(202) 225-3306

2448

Rangel, Charles B.

NY

15th

(202) 225-4365

2354

Reynolds, Thomas M.

NY

27th

(202) 225-5265

413

Serrano, José E.

NY

16th

(202) 225-4361

2342

Slaughter, Louise McIntosh

NY

28

(202) 225-3615

2347

Sweeney, John E.

NY

22nd

(202) 225-5614

416

Towns, Edolphus

NY

10th

(202) 225-5936

2232

Velázquez, Nydia M.

NY

12th

(202) 225-2361

2241

Walsh, James T.

NY

25th

(202) 225-3701

2351

Weiner, Anthony D.

NY

9th

(202) 225-6616

222

Boehner, John A.

OH

8th

(202) 225-6205

1011

Brown, Sherrod

OH

13th

(202) 225-3401

2438

Chabot, Steve

OH

1st

(202) 225-2216

129

Gillmor, Paul E.

OH

5th

(202) 225-6405

1203

Hall, Tony P.

OH

3rd

(202) 225-6465

1432

Hobson, David L.

OH

7th

(202) 225-4324

1514

Jones, Stephanie Tubbs

OH

11th

(202) 225-7032

1516

Kaptur, Marcy

OH

9th

(202) 225-4146

2366

Kucinich, Dennis J.

OH

10th

(202) 225-5871

1730

LaTourette, Steven C.

OH

19th

(202) 225-5731

2453

Ney, Robert W.

OH

18th

(202) 225-6265

1024

Oxley, Michael G.

OH

4th

(202) 225-2676

2233

Portman, Rob

OH

2nd

(202) 225-3164

238

Pryce, Deborah

OH

15th

(202) 225-2015

221

Regula, Ralph

OH

16th

(202) 225-3876

2306

Sawyer, Tom

OH

14th

(202) 225-5231

1414

Strickland, Ted

OH

6th

(202) 225-5705

336

Tiberi, Patrick J.

OH

12th

(202) 225-5355

508

Traficant, James A., Jr.

OH

17th

(202) 225-5261

2446

Carson, Brad

OK

2nd

(202) 225-2701

317

Istook, Ernest J., Jr.

OK

5th

(202) 225-2132

2404

Largent, Steve

OK

1st

(202) 225-2211

106

Lucas, Frank D.

OK

6th

(202) 225-5565

438

Watkins, Wes

OK

3rd

(202) 225-4565

1401

Watts, J. C., Jr.

OK

4th

(202) 225-6165

1007

Blumenauer, Earl

OR

3rd

(202) 225-4811

1406

DeFazio, Peter A.

OR

4th

(202) 225-6416

2134

Hooley, Darlene

OR

5th

(202) 225-5711

1130

Walden, Greg

OR

2nd

(202) 225-6730

1404

Wu, David

OR

1st

(202) 225-0855

1023

Borski, Robert A.

PA

3rd

(202) 225-8251

2409

Brady, Robert A.

PA

1st

(202) 225-4731

216

Coyne, William J.

PA

14th

(202) 225-2301

2455

Doyle, Michael F.

PA

18th

(202) 225-2135

133

English, Phil

PA

21st

(202) 225-5406

1410

Fattah, Chaka

PA

2nd

(202) 225-4001

1205

Gekas, George W.

PA

17th

(202) 225-4315

2109

Greenwood, James C.

PA

8th

(202) 225-4276

2436

Hart, Melissa A.

PA

4th

(202) 225-2565

1508

Hoeffel, Joseph M.

PA

13th

(202) 225-6111

1229

Holden, Tim

PA

6th

(202) 225-5546

2417

Kanjorski, Paul E.

PA

11th

(202) 225-6511

2353

Mascara, Frank

PA

20th

(202) 225-4665

314

Murtha, John P.

PA

12th

(202) 225-2065

2423

Peterson, John E.

PA

5th

(202) 225-5121

307

Pitts, Joseph R.

PA

16th

(202) 225-2411

204

Platts, Todd Russell

PA

19th

(202) 225-5836

1032

Sherwood, Don

PA

10th

(202) 225-3731

1223

Shuster, Bill

PA

9th

(202) 225-2431

2188

Toomey, Patrick J.

PA

15th

(202) 225-6411

224

Weldon, Curt

PA

7th

(202) 225-2011

2466

Acevedo-Vilá, Aníbal

PR

(202) 225-2615

126

Kennedy, Patrick J.

RI

1st

(202) 225-4911

407

Langevin, James R.

RI

2nd

(202) 225-2735

109

Brown, Henry E., Jr.

SC

1st

(202) 225-3176

1017

Clyburn, James E.

SC

6th

(202) 225-3315

319

DeMint, Jim

SC

4th

(202) 225-6030

504

Graham, Lindsey O.

SC

3rd

(202) 225-5301

1429

Spence, Floyd

SC

2nd

(202) 225-2452

2405

Spratt, John M., Jr.

SC

5th

(202) 225-5501

1536

Thune, John R.

SD

At Large

(202) 225-2801

1005

Bryant, Ed

TN

7th

(202) 225-2811

408

Clement, Bob

TN

5th

(202) 225-4311

2229

Duncan, John J., Jr.

TN

2nd

(202) 225-5435

2400

Ford, Harold E., Jr.

TN

9th

(202) 225-3265

325

Gordon, Bart

TN

6th

(202) 225-4231

2368

Hilleary, Van

TN

4th

(202) 225-6831

114

Jenkins, William L.

TN

1st

(202) 225-6356

1708

Tanner, John S.

TN

8th

(202) 225-4714

1226

Wamp, Zach

TN

3rd

(202) 225-3271

423

Armey, Richard K.

TX

26th

(202) 225-7772

301

Barton, Joe

TX

6th

(202) 225-2002

2264

Bentsen, Ken

TX

25th

(202) 225-7508

405

Bonilla, Henry

TX

23rd

(202) 225-4511

2458

Brady, Kevin

TX

8th

(202) 225-4901

428

Combest, Larry

TX

19th

(202) 225-4005

1026

Culberson, John Abney

TX

7th

(202) 225-2571

1728

DeLay, Tom

TX

22nd

(202) 225-5951

2370

Doggett, Lloyd

TX

10th

(202) 225-4865

328

Edwards, Chet

TX

11th

(202) 225-6105

2459

Frost, Martin

TX

24th

(202) 225-3605

2256

Gonzalez, Charles A.

TX

20th

(202) 225-3236

327

Granger, Kay

TX

12th

(202) 225-5071

435

Green, Gene

TX

29th

(202) 225-1688

2335

Hall, Ralph M.

TX

4th

(202) 225-6673

2221

Hinojosa, Rubén

TX

15th

(202) 225-2531

1535

Jackson-Lee, Sheila

TX

18th

(202) 225-3816

403

Johnson, Eddie Bernice

TX

30th

(202) 225-8885

1511

Johnson, Sam

TX

3rd

(202) 225-4201

1030

Lampson, Nick

TX

9th

(202) 225-6565

417

Ortiz, Solomon P.

TX

27th

(202) 225-7742

2304

Paul, Ron

TX

14th

(202) 225-2831

203

Reyes, Silvestre

TX

16th

(202) 225-4831

1527

Rodriguez, Ciro D.

TX

28th

(202) 225-1640

323

Sandlin, Max

TX

1st

(202) 225-3035

324

Sessions, Pete

TX

5th

(202) 225-2231

1318

Smith, Lamar S.

TX

21st

(202) 225-4236

2231

Stenholm, Charles W.

TX

17th

(202) 225-6605

1211

Thornberry, Mac

TX

13th

(202) 225-3706

131

Turner, Jim

TX

2nd

(202) 225-2401

208

Cannon, Chris

UT

3rd

(202) 225-7751

118

Hansen, James V.

UT

1st

(202) 225-0453

242

Matheson, Jim

UT

2nd

(202) 225-3011

410

Boucher, Rick

VA

9th

(202) 225-3861

2187

Cantor, Eric

VA

7th

(202) 225-2815

329

Davis, Jo Ann

VA

1st

(202) 225-4261

1123

Davis, Tom

VA

11th

(202) 225-1492

306

Forbes, J. Randy

VA

4th

(202) 225-6365

2371

GOODE, VIRGIL H., JR.

VA

5th

(202) 225-4711

1520

Goodlatte, Bob

VA

6th

(202) 225-5431

2240

Moran, James P.

VA

8th

(202) 225-4376

2239

Schrock, Edward L.

VA

2nd

(202) 225-4215

128

Scott, Robert C.

VA

3rd

(202) 225-8351

2464

Wolf, Frank R.

VA

10th

(202) 225-5136

241

Christensen, Donna M.

VI

(Delegate)

(202) 225-1790

1510

SANDERS, BERNARD

VT

At Large

(202) 225-4115

2135

Baird, Brian

WA

3rd

(202) 225-3536

1721

Dicks, Norman D.

WA

6th

(202) 225-5916

2467

Dunn, Jennifer

WA

8th

(202) 225-7761

1501

Hastings, Doc

WA

4th

(202) 225-5816

1323

Inslee, Jay

WA

1st

(202) 225-6311

308

Larsen, Rick

WA

2nd

(202) 225-2605

1529

McDermott, Jim

WA

7th

(202) 225-3106

1035

Nethercutt, George R., Jr.

WA

5th

(202) 225-2006

223

Smith, Adam

WA

9th

(202) 225-8901

116

Baldwin, Tammy

WI

2nd

(202) 225-2906

1022

Barrett, Thomas M.

WI

5th

(202) 225-3571

1214

Green, Mark

WI

8th

(202) 225-5665

1218

Kind, Ron

WI

3rd

(202) 225-5506

1713

Kleczka, Gerald D.

WI

4th

(202) 225-4572

2301

Obey, David R.

WI

7th

(202) 225-3365

2314

Petri, Thomas E.

WI

6th

(202) 225-2476

2462

Ryan, Paul

WI

1st

(202) 225-3031

1217

Sensenbrenner, F. James, Jr.

WI

9

(202) 225-5101

2332

Capito, Shelley Moore

WV

2nd

(202) 225-2711

1431

Mollohan, Alan B.

WV

1st

(202) 225-4172

2346

Rahall, Nick J., II

WV

3rd

(202) 225-3452

2307

Cubin, Barbara

WY

At Large

(202) 225-2311

1114